If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, January 25, 2021 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 10,335.95
0.22%
YTD chg.
5.41%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 48.85 10.02
YTD daily. avg. 64.02 13.14
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment163.0533.45
AeRO9.972.04

Indices

BET10,335.9522.570.22%
BET-TR17,401.8838.000.22%
BET-BK1,952.61-0.51-0.03%
BETPlus1,543.363.480.23%
BET-FI44,718.54116.570.26%
BET-NG754.380.420.06%
BET-XT917.391.240.14%
BET-XT-TR1,551.912.100.14%
ROTX21,656.982.730.01%

Last update 1/22/2021 5:50:16 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.39703,993,834.21
TLV 2.31502,547,158.87
BRD 15.24002,094,786.70
By VolumePriceVolume
BRK 0.100012,062,800
SNP 0.397010,111,447
ROCE 0.19001,266,127
GainersPriceChg.%
MECF 0.1470
11.36%
ROCE 0.1900
3.54%
SCD 3.1000
2.65%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
PREB 1.6950
-3.42%
VNC 0.1900
-3.06%
ELMA 0.1170
-2.5%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/22/2021 6:00:01 PM

News