If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,750.75
-0.5%
YTD chg.
-12.29%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 72.13 14.80
YTD daily. avg. 64.78 13.40
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment129.6526.61
AeRO9.491.95

Indices

BET8,750.75-44.32-0.50%
BET-TR14,714.79-77.64-0.52%
BET-BK1,648.41-7.18-0.43%
BETPlus1,309.56-7.06-0.54%
BET-FI39,692.99-117.62-0.30%
BET-NG645.61-0.35-0.05%
BET-XT782.29-4.11-0.52%
BET-XT-TR1,321.94-7.15-0.54%
ROTX17,505.00-185.29-1.05%

Last update 10/26/2020 5:50:10 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.300019,674,650.19
TLV 1.960016,074,691.18
EL 11.25003,048,207.50
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 1.300015,187,674
TLV 1.96008,155,757
TRP 0.43104,549,244
GainersPriceChg.%
ALT 0.0290
7.41%
CNTE 24.6000
4.24%
TEL 24.0000
2.56%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
COS 0.3700
-14.75%
CMP 0.5340
-5.65%
SCD 2.8000
-4.11%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/26/2020 6:00:01 PM

News