If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, May 26, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,688.36
1.12%
YTD chg.
-12.92%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 35.76 7.39
YTD daily. avg. 53.64 11.15
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment134.6527.82
AeRO8.501.76

Indices

BET8,688.3695.881.12%
BET-TR14,143.27153.591.10%
BET-BK1,674.2429.181.77%
BETPlus1,301.0814.081.09%
BET-FI44,320.561,191.522.76%
BET-NG688.063.990.58%
BET-XT797.3610.831.38%
BET-XT-TR1,306.7517.491.36%
ROTX18,068.92188.111.05%

Last update 5/25/2020 5:50:09 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 1.99002,999,053.68
FP 1.28502,554,319.54
BRD 11.60002,294,547.28
By VolumePriceVolume
SIF3 0.35802,269,792
FP 1.28501,999,011
TRP 0.30801,542,307
GainersPriceChg.%
SIF3 0.3580
14.01%
ELJ 0.0860
5.52%
ALR 1.7500
5.11%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ALT 0.0265
-10.17%
UZT 2.0000
-7.41%
DAFR 0.0128
-3.03%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/25/2020 6:00:01 PM

News