If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, November 15, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,692.51
0%
YTD chg.
31.27%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 19.16 4.02
YTD daily. avg. 44.44 9.38
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment176.2136.97
AeRO9.161.92

Indices

BET9,692.510.340.00%
BET-TR15,513.270.500.00%
BET-BK1,811.612.540.14%
BETPlus1,447.150.390.03%
BET-FI43,380.98451.771.05%
BET-NG784.83-1.76-0.22%
BET-XT878.211.150.13%
BET-XT-TR1,415.011.860.13%
ROTX20,260.5313.120.06%

Last update 11/15/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.46503,356,808.61
FP 1.18501,567,887.17
SIF5 2.25001,318,364.85
By VolumePriceVolume
BRK 0.09002,423,640
TLV 2.46501,361,254
FP 1.18501,327,370
GainersPriceChg.%
IARV 18.4000
11.52%
CAOR 1.4700
6.52%
SNO 3.6000
5.88%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.1000
-9.09%
ELMA 0.1500
-5.96%
ALT 0.0375
-3.85%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 11/15/2019 6:00:01 PM

News