If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 16, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,265.96
0.37%
YTD chg.
25.49%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 10.82 2.29
YTD daily. avg. 43.26 9.13
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment168.5135.58
AeRO9.061.91

Indices

BET9,265.9634.110.37%
BET-TR14,828.3254.370.37%
BET-BK1,727.633.610.21%
BETPlus1,383.065.250.38%
BET-FI41,275.7881.740.20%
BET-NG745.133.770.51%
BET-XT837.222.730.33%
BET-XT-TR1,347.804.380.33%
ROTX19,285.8278.060.41%

Last update 9/16/2019 2:09:23 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.15003,349,219.61
SNP 0.41452,994,004.22
TLV 2.36001,455,786.75
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.41457,196,031
FP 1.15002,913,672
ARM 0.2000803,980
GainersPriceChg.%
OIL 0.2670
6.8%
SCD 3.4000
2.72%
ARM 0.2000
2.56%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECE 5.3000
-14.52%
PREB 0.4720
-1.67%
AAG 2.9800
-1.32%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/16/2019 2:14:16 PM

News