If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, July 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,087.58
0.34%
YTD chg.
23.08%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 42.77 9.04
YTD daily. avg. 45.59 9.62
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.3135.78
AeRO9.391.99

Indices

BET9,087.5831.180.34%
BET-TR14,546.3049.870.34%
BET-BK1,714.1511.670.69%
BETPlus1,357.654.790.35%
BET-FI40,159.41470.771.19%
BET-NG736.031.380.19%
BET-XT823.034.250.52%
BET-XT-TR1,325.236.830.52%
ROTX18,938.2655.990.30%

Last update 7/19/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
DIGI 29.800012,085,761.40
TLV 2.53008,397,483.55
SNP 0.40805,401,562.88
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.408013,249,766
TLV 2.53003,322,490
MECF 0.16601,084,626
GainersPriceChg.%
MECF 0.1660
13.7%
IMP 1.1700
4.46%
SIF1 2.3500
3.52%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CMCM 0.1880
-6%
EFO 0.1190
-4.8%
PREB 0.3980
-2.93%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/19/2019 6:00:01 PM

News