If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, November 15, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,573.66
0.27%
YTD chg.
10.57%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 34.57 7.41
YTD daily. avg. 53.23 11.43
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment170.9436.66
AeRO7.231.55

Indices

BET8,573.6623.110.27%
BET-TR12,488.4130.400.24%
BET-BK1,634.52-0.16-0.01%
BETPlus1,278.903.510.28%
BET-FI36,784.20-155.41-0.42%
BET-NG717.801.340.19%
BET-XT781.781.220.16%
BET-XT-TR1,152.471.650.14%
ROTX17,756.3151.100.29%

Last update 11/15/2018 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TGN 351.000010,729,234.50
SNG 34.80003,288,485.00
FP 0.94502,184,985.20
By VolumePriceVolume
ELMA 0.13709,550,363
SNP 0.37552,523,517
FP 0.94502,312,480
GainersPriceChg.%
ENP 0.4400
12.82%
ELMA 0.1370
10.48%
EFO 0.0770
7.24%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
VESY 0.0390
-14.29%
EPT 0.0105
-8.7%
ART 4.0000
-7.83%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 11/15/2018 6:00:01 PM

News