If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, May 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,298.70
0.41%
YTD chg.
7.03%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 1.32 0.29
YTD daily. avg. 53.10 11.41
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.5136.66
AeRO6.711.45

Indices

BET8,298.7034.260.41%
BET-TR11,406.3947.810.42%
BET-BK1,627.882.760.17%
BETPlus1,242.804.730.38%
BET-FI37,819.19-154.05-0.41%
BET-NG693.154.630.67%
BET-XT763.592.180.29%
BET-XT-TR1,067.403.110.29%
ROTX17,097.5875.410.44%

Last update 5/25/2018 12:06:15 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.4000606,530.20
SNP 0.3200100,581.61
BRD 13.040067,925.92
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.3200313,287
TLV 2.4000252,707
BRK 0.0756130,000
GainersPriceChg.%
PBK 0.1220
3.39%
TGN 392.0000
1.95%
ALR 3.2900
1.23%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ALU 0.9150
-5.18%
OIL 0.1416
-4.07%
BRK 0.0756
-2.58%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/25/2018 12:11:23 PM

News