If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,060.24
1.82%
YTD chg.
-4.38%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 175.79 37.55
YTD daily. avg. 60.24 12.89
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment145.2731.03
AeRO7.201.54

Indices

BET7,060.24125.891.82%
BET-TR10,412.78190.601.86%
BET-BK1,417.7924.111.73%
BETPlus1,058.3717.211.65%
BET-FI33,646.11-121.51-0.36%
BET-NG609.3730.005.18%
BET-XT652.9510.781.68%
BET-XT-TR975.5016.971.77%
ROTX14,628.89290.692.03%

Last update 1/15/2019 5:50:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 1.700089,872,265.61
BRD 10.200011,679,769.61
SNG 28.80006,940,187.75
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 1.700054,983,059
SNP 0.309511,714,207
FP 0.85005,450,093
GainersPriceChg.%
OLT 0.0932
13.11%
COMI 0.0195
11.43%
SNP 0.3095
9.75%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ECT 0.0150
-11.76%
SOCP 0.2740
-4.2%
VESY 0.0380
-3.8%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/15/2019 6:02:05 PM

News