If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, May 23, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,116.30
-0.45%
YTD chg.
9.92%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 21.29 4.47
YTD daily. avg. 41.53 8.76
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment158.8733.36
AeRO8.111.70

Indices

BET8,116.30-36.33-0.45%
BET-TR12,282.40109.630.90%
BET-BK1,557.161.300.08%
BETPlus1,213.54-5.25-0.43%
BET-FI35,867.66174.390.49%
BET-NG705.08-9.09-1.27%
BET-XT736.93-2.75-0.37%
BET-XT-TR1,128.198.930.80%
ROTX16,877.00-104.85-0.62%

Last update 5/22/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.35905,040,184.08
TLV 2.11004,088,737.03
BRD 10.90003,092,083.24
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.359014,046,251
TLV 2.11001,934,311
SIF3 0.25101,811,395
GainersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0090
5.88%
PPL 2.4000
4.35%
ATB 0.4640
3.11%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SNP 0.3590
-5.53%
COTR 106.0000
-5.36%
ROCE 0.1115
-3.88%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/22/2019 6:00:01 PM

News