If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 23, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,963.35
0.83%
YTD chg.
2.7%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 5.17 1.11
YTD daily. avg. 57.56 12.36
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment161.6734.72
AeRO6.851.47

Indices

BET7,963.3565.260.83%
BET-TR11,595.2396.250.84%
BET-BK1,584.464.830.31%
BETPlus1,194.588.350.70%
BET-FI37,468.84-112.18-0.30%
BET-NG637.556.921.10%
BET-XT739.394.590.62%
BET-XT-TR1,084.756.900.64%
ROTX16,413.33139.160.86%

Last update 7/23/2018 12:37:46 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 0.88502,212,101.61
SNG 31.5000752,130.20
TGN 327.0000743,702.00
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.88502,499,151
SIF3 0.2120586,659
SNP 0.3190175,234
GainersPriceChg.%
DAFR 0.0162
5.19%
ECT 0.0120
4.35%
TEL 21.9000
1.86%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0035
-12.5%
ALR 3.3800
-3.43%
SIF1 2.5700
-0.77%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/23/2018 12:37:46 PM

News