If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, September 22, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,382.7228.390.34%
BET-TR 12,203.5237.960.31%
BET-BK 1,612.96-0.21-0.01%
BETPlus 1,250.443.800.30%
BET-FI 37,054.38125.870.34%
BET-NG 692.624.720.69%
BET-XT 768.902.820.37%
BET-XT-TR 1,130.723.830.34%
ROTX 17,350.8555.830.32%
Last update: 9/21/2018 6:23:55 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 20 Trades: 64 Volume: 229,556 Value: 239,293.69