If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,883.3921.560.27%
BET-TR 11,625.1931.790.27%
BET-BK 1,540.693.660.24%
BETPlus 1,177.592.750.23%
BET-FI 35,764.8424.510.07%
BET-NG 667.183.430.52%
BET-XT 723.511.800.25%
BET-XT-TR 1,080.832.680.25%
ROTX 16,421.7848.840.30%
Last update: 3/18/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 28 Trades: 87 Volume: 77,546 Value: 109,898.76