If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, May 21, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,260.86-148.84-1.77%
BET-TR 11,244.87-193.79-1.69%
BET-BK 1,624.62-29.30-1.77%
BETPlus 1,237.44-22.96-1.82%
BET-FI 37,779.07-386.03-1.01%
BET-NG 691.67-13.68-1.94%
BET-XT 762.03-13.77-1.77%
BET-XT-TR 1,056.05-18.44-1.72%
ROTX 17,036.33-301.24-1.74%
Last update: 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 21 Trades: 148 Volume: 71,289 Value: 138,683.02