If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,060.24125.891.82%
BET-TR 10,412.78190.601.86%
BET-BK 1,417.7924.111.73%
BETPlus 1,058.3717.211.65%
BET-FI 33,646.11-121.51-0.36%
BET-NG 609.3730.005.18%
BET-XT 652.9510.781.68%
BET-XT-TR 975.5016.971.77%
ROTX 14,628.89290.692.03%
Last update: 1/15/2019 6:02:05 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 21 Trades: 113 Volume: 8,648,712 Value: 8,150,247.99