If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, June 16, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,504.2427.050.32%
BET-TR 13,561.3942.480.31%
BET-BK 1,625.082.500.15%
BETPlus 1,271.644.190.33%
BET-FI 38,228.11-82.01-0.21%
BET-NG 711.315.880.83%
BET-XT 773.872.390.31%
BET-XT-TR 1,241.253.800.31%
ROTX 17,724.9068.910.39%
Last update: 6/14/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 29 Trades: 507 Volume: 513,834 Value: 1,098,734.92