If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, November 15, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,573.6623.110.27%
BET-TR 12,488.4130.400.24%
BET-BK 1,634.52-0.16-0.01%
BETPlus 1,278.903.510.28%
BET-FI 36,784.20-155.41-0.42%
BET-NG 717.801.340.19%
BET-XT 781.781.220.16%
BET-XT-TR 1,152.471.650.14%
ROTX 17,756.3151.100.29%
Last update: 11/15/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 22 Trades: 73 Volume: 307,247 Value: 57,382.25