If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 23, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,965.4067.310.85%
BET-TR 11,598.1299.140.86%
BET-BK 1,585.205.570.35%
BETPlus 1,195.058.820.74%
BET-FI 37,468.84-112.18-0.30%
BET-NG 637.877.241.15%
BET-XT 739.674.870.66%
BET-XT-TR 1,085.177.320.68%
ROTX 16,417.88143.720.88%
Last update: 7/23/2018 12:44:42 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 8 Trades: 26 Volume: 9,904 Value: 17,552.80