If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, December 16, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,909.1828.760.29%
BET-TR 15,859.9746.030.29%
BET-BK 1,863.780.200.01%
BETPlus 1,479.534.370.30%
BET-FI 46,233.20-215.54-0.46%
BET-NG 792.11-0.91-0.11%
BET-XT 905.710.990.11%
BET-XT-TR 1,459.401.580.11%
ROTX 20,756.2857.710.28%
Last update: 12/16/2019 11:48:02 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 17 Trades: 36 Volume: 317,187 Value: 21,054.25