If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, May 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,288.4924.050.29%
BET-TR 11,392.1533.570.30%
BET-BK 1,626.841.720.11%
BETPlus 1,241.463.390.27%
BET-FI 37,819.19-154.05-0.41%
BET-NG 691.412.890.42%
BET-XT 762.751.340.18%
BET-XT-TR 1,066.211.920.18%
ROTX 17,074.8252.630.31%
Last update: 5/25/2018 11:56:11 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 19 Trades: 52 Volume: 17,362 Value: 170,354.24