If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,116.30-36.33-0.45%
BET-TR 12,282.40109.630.90%
BET-BK 1,557.161.300.08%
BETPlus 1,213.54-5.25-0.43%
BET-FI 35,867.66174.390.49%
BET-NG 705.08-9.09-1.27%
BET-XT 736.93-2.75-0.37%
BET-XT-TR 1,128.198.930.80%
ROTX 16,877.00-104.85-0.62%
Last update: 5/22/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 7 Volume: 774 Value: 10,198.74