If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, February 16, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,657.0814.980.20%
BET-TR 11,299.2921.180.19%
BET-BK 1,519.937.690.51%
BETPlus 1,145.351.820.16%
BET-FI 35,169.46400.421.15%
BET-NG 670.95-0.40-0.06%
BET-XT 705.811.170.17%
BET-XT-TR 1,054.881.820.17%
ROTX 15,914.09-1.85-0.01%
Last update: 2/15/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 21 Volume: 3,347 Value: 74,131.47