If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, December 13, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,567.83-13.26-0.15%
BET-TR 12,493.46-18.78-0.15%
BET-BK 1,616.26-7.27-0.45%
BETPlus 1,279.41-1.79-0.14%
BET-FI 36,375.14-227.04-0.62%
BET-NG 714.10-4.40-0.61%
BET-XT 778.26-3.17-0.41%
BET-XT-TR 1,148.45-4.54-0.39%
ROTX 17,722.33-28.10-0.16%
Last update: 12/12/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 8 Volume: 440 Value: 4,677.15