If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, May 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,296.4832.040.39%
BET-TR 11,403.1344.550.39%
BET-BK 1,627.662.540.16%
BETPlus 1,242.574.500.36%
BET-FI 37,819.19-154.05-0.41%
BET-NG 691.753.230.47%
BET-XT 763.371.960.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,067.072.780.26%
ROTX 17,091.9569.770.41%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00