If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,900.03-37.64-0.38%
BET-TR 15,845.32-60.24-0.38%
BET-BK 1,859.94-10.70-0.57%
BETPlus 1,477.60-5.51-0.37%
BET-FI 46,063.59-385.34-0.83%
BET-NG 795.81-3.43-0.43%
BET-XT 904.58-4.43-0.49%
BET-XT-TR 1,457.59-7.14-0.49%
ROTX 20,748.48-77.74-0.37%
Last update: 12/10/2019 2:02:48 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 82 Trades: 1,143 Volume: 13,621,663 Value: 12,371,152.14