If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, May 25, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,298.7034.260.41%
BET-TR 11,406.3947.810.42%
BET-BK 1,627.882.760.17%
BETPlus 1,242.804.730.38%
BET-FI 37,819.19-154.05-0.41%
BET-NG 693.154.630.67%
BET-XT 763.592.180.29%
BET-XT-TR 1,067.403.110.29%
ROTX 17,097.5875.410.44%
Last update: 5/25/2018 11:51:08 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 40 Trades: 222 Volume: 944,020 Value: 1,106,035.54