If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, October 14, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,562.5033.790.35%
BET-TR 15,305.2654.050.35%
BET-BK 1,755.111.450.08%
BETPlus 1,426.284.620.32%
BET-FI 41,882.09-153.91-0.37%
BET-NG 775.685.300.69%
BET-XT 861.611.870.22%
BET-XT-TR 1,388.223.010.22%
ROTX 19,955.5574.490.37%
Last update: 10/14/2019 12:07:35 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 49 Trades: 396 Volume: 3,377,303 Value: 1,916,829.94