If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, August 22, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,144.3384.060.93%
BET-TR 14,635.44134.300.93%
BET-BK 1,704.4213.720.81%
BETPlus 1,365.6612.220.90%
BET-FI 40,435.89455.301.14%
BET-NG 739.185.860.80%
BET-XT 827.097.450.91%
BET-XT-TR 1,331.6411.970.91%
ROTX 19,065.09174.660.92%
Last update: 8/21/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 81 Trades: 1,614 Volume: 12,737,715 Value: 20,743,969.30