If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,084.04-11.34-0.14%
BET-TR 11,774.96-16.61-0.14%
BET-BK 1,602.84-7.27-0.45%
BETPlus 1,212.72-2.26-0.19%
BET-FI 37,854.89-70.81-0.19%
BET-NG 651.13-1.70-0.26%
BET-XT 749.91-1.99-0.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,100.58-2.91-0.26%
ROTX 16,678.15-21.16-0.13%
Last update: 8/14/2018 6:24:14 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 85 Trades: 2,540 Volume: 49,284,036 Value: 56,351,027.36