If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, June 5, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,021.6039.800.44%
BET-TR 14,683.6164.030.44%
BET-BK 1,742.304.580.26%
BETPlus 1,349.935.720.43%
BET-FI 44,301.12152.760.35%
BET-NG 698.502.610.38%
BET-XT 823.882.720.33%
BET-XT-TR 1,350.064.410.33%
ROTX 18,789.1287.340.47%
Last update: 6/4/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 91 Trades: 3,559 Volume: 20,474,317 Value: 33,690,865.45