If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 25, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,370.1411.860.14%
BET-TR 12,343.0217.490.14%
BET-BK 1,587.984.440.28%
BETPlus 1,246.421.450.12%
BET-FI 36,212.90161.570.45%
BET-NG 712.222.290.32%
BET-XT 759.661.530.20%
BET-XT-TR 1,134.842.290.20%
ROTX 17,500.3416.350.09%
Last update: 4/24/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 82 Trades: 1,267 Volume: 20,883,544 Value: 41,261,267.88